Railway track

Complex railway track system at the station.
Railway track
Level:
Size: 17x11

Photo by: (c) Péter Gudella

    

Hall of fame    
 1. 9:43 (6:53 +2:50)
score: 1000

 ale +56/60

 elkusi +50/58

 Lida +44/53

 jogin +37/44


 2. 10:33 (8:03 +2:30)
score: 700

 ale +64/71

 elkusi +51/56

 grazka +39/47

 x +33/38


 3. 10:57 (9:32 +1:25)
score: 500

 hazel +154/156

 jola +33/44


 4. 12:06 (8:36 +3:30)
score: 400

 elkusi +65/66

 ale +59/63

 grazka +32/45

 azi +31/55


 5. 13:05 (11:25 +1:40)
score: 390

 ale +78/88

 elkusi +64/64

 grazka +45/52


 6. 14:44 (11:59 +2:45)
score: 380

 Lida +86/97

 FLUPKA +51/62

 grazka +50/56


 7. 17:41 (14:51 +2:50)
score: 370

 elkusi +86/94

 x +52/56

 elaw +49/69


 8. 18:27 (14:27 +4:00)
score: 360

 Lida +97/106

 ania +50/79

 marusia +40/45


 9. 20:06 (17:41 +2:25)
score: 350

 elkusi +187/214


 10. 20:07 (16:42 +3:25)
score: 340

 azi +74/91

 x +58/71

 elaw +55/62


 11. 22:26 (14:06 +8:20)
score: 330

 ulina +73/121

 gold +56/91

 mez +32/35

 butterfly +26/40


 12. 24:55 (20:40 +4:15)
score: 320

 azi +187/238


 13. 25:11 (19:11 +6:00)
score: 310

 gys +109/158

 azi +78/98


 14. 26:37 (16:02 +10:35)
score: 300

 kitek +83/138

 kasiunia19 +83/146

 FLUPKA +21/26


 15. 27:13 (21:23 +5:50)
score: 290

 S +92/104

 trb +74/95

 hi +21/61


 16. 27:44 (15:54 +11:50)
score: 280

 bosorka +111/124

 Lisium +60/132

 the22guy +16/72


 17. 30:33 (20:38 +9:55)
score: 270

 adam +101/158

 markarp +78/134

 Fabiola +5/7

 njnii +3/14


 18. 30:46 (21:31 +9:15)
score: 260

 justyna k +185/291

 Reni@ +2/4


 19. 31:06 (24:06 +7:00)
score: 250

 bosorka +96/106

 gaja +82/126

 duśka +8/9

 Grace Marcern  +1/33


 20. 31:08 (18:18 +12:50)
score: 240

 Natalinka +146/256

 Reni@ +41/85


 21. 31:42 (20:17 +11:25)
score: 230

 Konstantin +114/181

 M. +70/140

 robert +3/5


 22. 31:45 (18:40 +13:05)
score: 220

 butterfly +70/143

 zzz +58/126

 mez +37/40

 M.P. +22/28

 ok 0/5


 23. 33:24 (26:34 +6:50)
score: 210

 azi +187/262


 24. 34:15 (20:10 +14:05)
score: 200

 kitek +131/255

 Frey +56/103


 25. 35:04 (21:09 +13:55)
score: 190

 Natalinka +63/138

 Paula +48/62

 kundelek +31/86

 iwo +23/30

 Quantumi +22/49


 26. 35:31 (14:06 +21:25)
score: 180

 Gosia +71/213

 osa +56/140

 butterfly +35/55

 M.P. +25/51


 27. 36:28 (18:58 +17:30)
score: 170

 Kocham Marcina T. +96/159

 Kocham Kasię W. +91/237


 28. 38:35 (26:25 +12:10)
score: 160

 Reyah +74/124

 Ruda +65/148

 hekate +48/69


 29. 38:47 (24:02 +14:45)
score: 150

 hazel +193/352

 rafał szewczyk 0/12

 boreczkoPL -3/11

 Klimek -3/6


 30. 39:10 (18:00 +21:10)
score: 140

 aga +94/238

 asn +49/140

 boom +27/31

 carolla +10/33

 111 +7/12



Flea market in Svaneke (Denmark) - jigsaw puzzles
Facimiech Peak seen from Sokolica Peak (Poland) - jigsaw puzzles
Vienna (Austria) - jigsaw puzzles
Printed circuit board - jigsaw puzzles
View of the city of Graz (Austria) - jigsaw puzzles