Train at the train station in Kalmar (Sweden)

Kalmar is a Swedish city located in the south-eastern part of the country. There is a factory in which trucks are produced, a university and Kalmar County Museum. Residents of Kalmar and cycling enthusiasts are keen to travel around the area on two wheels, however, there is a railway station with two platforms in the city. The railway station was built in 1874 in accordance with the architectural design of Knut Hjalmar Kumlin. The railway transport in Kalmar is operated by the regional carrier Krösatågen. Suburban trains run to, among others, the town of Emmaboda.
Train at the train station in Kalmar (Sweden)
Level:
Size: 11x8

Photo by: Łukasz Skorwider



    

Hall of fame    
 1. 1:46 (1:46 +0:00)
score: 1000

 Artorius +88/85


 2. 1:57 (1:52 +0:05)
score: 700

 Artorius +88/86


 3. 2:01 (2:01 +0:00)
score: 500

 Artorius +88/85


 4. 2:03 (1:58 +0:05)
score: 400

 Artorius +88/87


 5. 2:05 (2:05 +0:00)
score: 390

 Artorius +88/85


 6. 2:24 (2:09 +0:15)
score: 380

 Artorius +84/77

 adam +4/6


 7. 2:30 (2:05 +0:25)
score: 370

 Artorius +88/91


 8. 2:36 (2:01 +0:35)
score: 360

 azi +34/35

 x +30/28

 Robcio +24/28


 9. 2:42 (2:17 +0:25)
score: 350

 mim +44/46

 olusia +44/45


 10. 2:56 (2:11 +0:45)
score: 340

 azi +39/41

 x +26/29

 ale +23/23


 11. 3:03 (2:43 +0:20)
score: 330

 Reni@ +51/53

 olusia +37/36


 12. 3:22 (2:52 +0:30)
score: 320

 mim +59/61

 Fabiola +29/32


 13. 3:37 (2:12 +1:25)
score: 310

 adam +30/37

 Fabiola +29/28

 mim +29/36


 14. 3:40 (2:55 +0:45)
score: 300

 sucha +30/29

 maniunia +26/32

 Reni@ +23/23

 butterfly +9/10


 15. 3:45 (3:35 +0:10)
score: 290

 elkusi +88/86


 16. 4:07 (3:47 +0:20)
score: 280

 art +88/90


 17. 4:17 (4:07 +0:10)
score: 270

 M.P. +88/85


 18. 4:18 (3:43 +0:35)
score: 260

 azi +88/91


 19. 4:23 (2:48 +1:35)
score: 250

 Reni@ +50/53

 maniunia +38/54


 20. 4:38 (4:18 +0:20)
score: 240

 M.P. +88/87


 21. 4:40 (4:15 +0:25)
score: 230

 art +88/87


 22. 4:41 (3:31 +1:10)
score: 220

 Fabiola +59/59

 maniunia +29/40


 23. 4:43 (4:18 +0:25)
score: 210

 M.P. +88/91


 24. 4:48 (4:28 +0:20)
score: 200

 M.P. +88/89


 25. 4:56 (4:01 +0:55)
score: 190

 axara +85/91

 jtfj +3/8


 26. 4:58 (4:08 +0:50)
score: 180

 azi +88/96


 27. 4:58 (3:53 +1:05)
score: 170

 bi +32/35

 EWASZ +30/34

 Reni@ +26/30


 28. 5:01 (4:11 +0:50)
score: 160

 Fabiola +88/93


 29. 5:01 (2:56 +2:05)
score: 150

 mim +42/47

 MrsRo +28/31

 jojo +13/25

 pepe +5/10


 30. 5:02 (4:12 +0:50)
score: 140

 azi +88/95



Various meat products - jigsaw puzzles
Reine (Norway) - jigsaw puzzles
Natural rock pools at Virgin Gorda (United Kingdom) - jigsaw puzzles
Court house in Jackson (USA) - jigsaw puzzles
Exotic tulips - jigsaw puzzles