Train at the train station in Kalmar (Sweden)

Kalmar is a Swedish city located in the south-eastern part of the country. There is a factory in which trucks are produced, a university and Kalmar County Museum. Residents of Kalmar and cycling enthusiasts are keen to travel around the area on two wheels, however, there is a railway station with two platforms in the city. The railway station was built in 1874 in accordance with the architectural design of Knut Hjalmar Kumlin. The railway transport in Kalmar is operated by the regional carrier Krösatågen. Suburban trains run to, among others, the town of Emmaboda.
Train at the train station in Kalmar (Sweden)
Level:
Size: 11x8

Photo by: Łukasz Skorwider



    

Hall of fame    
 1. 2:36 (2:01 +0:35)
score: 1000

 azi +34/35

 x +30/28

 Robcio +24/28


 2. 2:42 (2:17 +0:25)
score: 700

 mim +44/46

 olusia +44/45


 3. 2:56 (2:11 +0:45)
score: 500

 azi +39/41

 x +26/29

 ale +23/23


 4. 3:03 (2:43 +0:20)
score: 400

 Reni@ +51/53

 olusia +37/36


 5. 3:22 (2:52 +0:30)
score: 390

 mim +59/61

 Fabiola +29/32


 6. 3:37 (2:12 +1:25)
score: 380

 adam +30/37

 Fabiola +29/28

 mim +29/36


 7. 3:40 (2:55 +0:45)
score: 370

 sucha +30/29

 maniunia +26/32

 Reni@ +23/23

 butterfly +9/10


 8. 3:45 (3:35 +0:10)
score: 360

 elkusi +88/86


 9. 4:07 (3:47 +0:20)
score: 350

 art +88/90


 10. 4:17 (4:07 +0:10)
score: 340

 M.P. +88/85


 11. 4:18 (3:43 +0:35)
score: 330

 azi +88/91


 12. 4:23 (2:48 +1:35)
score: 320

 Reni@ +50/53

 maniunia +38/54


 13. 4:38 (4:18 +0:20)
score: 310

 M.P. +88/87


 14. 4:40 (4:15 +0:25)
score: 300

 art +88/87


 15. 4:41 (3:31 +1:10)
score: 290

 Fabiola +59/59

 maniunia +29/40


 16. 4:43 (4:18 +0:25)
score: 280

 M.P. +88/91


 17. 4:48 (4:28 +0:20)
score: 270

 M.P. +88/89


 18. 4:58 (4:08 +0:50)
score: 260

 azi +88/96


 19. 4:58 (3:53 +1:05)
score: 250

 bi +32/35

 EWASZ +30/34

 Reni@ +26/30


 20. 5:01 (4:11 +0:50)
score: 240

 Fabiola +88/93


 21. 5:02 (4:12 +0:50)
score: 230

 azi +88/95


 22. 5:08 (4:38 +0:30)
score: 220

 nina +60/61

 bi +28/28


 23. 5:11 (4:26 +0:45)
score: 210

 azi +88/94


 24. 5:19 (4:24 +0:55)
score: 200

 azi +88/95


 25. 5:23 (4:53 +0:30)
score: 190

 M.P. +88/90


 26. 5:32 (4:52 +0:40)
score: 180

 M.P. +88/92


 27. 5:42 (3:37 +2:05)
score: 170

 justyna k +66/83

 maniunia +22/29


 28. 5:54 (5:24 +0:30)
score: 160

 M.P. +88/88


 29. 5:57 (5:12 +0:45)
score: 150

 Reni@ +88/91


 30. 5:59 (4:14 +1:45)
score: 140

 mim +65/79

 adam +19/25

 Fabiola +4/4



Violin - jigsaw puzzles
Panorama of Menton (France) - jigsaw puzzles
The ancient theater at Delphi (Greece) - jigsaw puzzles
White roses - jigsaw puzzles
Cans with paint - jigsaw puzzles