Train at the train station in Kalmar (Sweden)

Kalmar is a Swedish city located in the south-eastern part of the country. There is a factory in which trucks are produced, a university and Kalmar County Museum. Residents of Kalmar and cycling enthusiasts are keen to travel around the area on two wheels, however, there is a railway station with two platforms in the city. The railway station was built in 1874 in accordance with the architectural design of Knut Hjalmar Kumlin. The railway transport in Kalmar is operated by the regional carrier Krösatågen. Suburban trains run to, among others, the town of Emmaboda.
Train at the train station in Kalmar (Sweden)
Level:
Size: 11x8

Photo by: Łukasz Skorwider



    

Hall of fame    
 1. 2:36 (2:01 +0:35)
score: 1000

 azi +34/35

 x +30/28

 Robcio +24/28


 2. 2:42 (2:17 +0:25)
score: 700

 mim +44/46

 olusia +44/45


 3. 2:56 (2:11 +0:45)
score: 500

 azi +39/41

 x +26/29

 ale +23/23


 4. 3:03 (2:43 +0:20)
score: 400

 Reni@ +51/53

 olusia +37/36


 5. 3:22 (2:52 +0:30)
score: 390

 mim +59/61

 Fabiola +29/32


 6. 3:37 (2:12 +1:25)
score: 380

 adam +30/37

 Fabiola +29/28

 mim +29/36


 7. 3:40 (2:55 +0:45)
score: 370

 sucha +30/29

 maniunia +26/32

 Reni@ +23/23

 butterfly +9/10


 8. 3:45 (3:35 +0:10)
score: 360

 elkusi +88/86


 9. 4:07 (3:47 +0:20)
score: 350

 art +88/90


 10. 4:17 (4:07 +0:10)
score: 340

 M.P. +88/85


 11. 4:18 (3:43 +0:35)
score: 330

 azi +88/91


 12. 4:23 (2:48 +1:35)
score: 320

 Reni@ +50/53

 maniunia +38/54


 13. 4:38 (4:18 +0:20)
score: 310

 M.P. +88/87


 14. 4:40 (4:15 +0:25)
score: 300

 art +88/87


 15. 4:41 (3:31 +1:10)
score: 290

 Fabiola +59/59

 maniunia +29/40


 16. 4:43 (4:18 +0:25)
score: 280

 M.P. +88/91


 17. 4:48 (4:28 +0:20)
score: 270

 M.P. +88/89


 18. 4:56 (4:01 +0:55)
score: 260

 axara +85/91

 jtfj +3/8


 19. 4:58 (4:08 +0:50)
score: 250

 azi +88/96


 20. 4:58 (3:53 +1:05)
score: 240

 bi +32/35

 EWASZ +30/34

 Reni@ +26/30


 21. 5:01 (4:11 +0:50)
score: 230

 Fabiola +88/93


 22. 5:02 (4:12 +0:50)
score: 220

 azi +88/95


 23. 5:08 (4:38 +0:30)
score: 210

 nina +60/61

 bi +28/28


 24. 5:11 (4:26 +0:45)
score: 200

 azi +88/94


 25. 5:19 (4:24 +0:55)
score: 190

 azi +88/95


 26. 5:23 (4:53 +0:30)
score: 180

 M.P. +88/90


 27. 5:32 (4:52 +0:40)
score: 170

 M.P. +88/92


 28. 5:42 (3:37 +2:05)
score: 160

 justyna k +66/83

 maniunia +22/29


 29. 5:54 (5:24 +0:30)
score: 150

 M.P. +88/88


 30. 5:57 (5:12 +0:45)
score: 140

 Reni@ +88/91



Old town of Český Krumlov (Czech Republic) - jigsaw puzzles
Primulas - jigsaw puzzles
View on Singapore financial district - jigsaw puzzles
Jaguar - jigsaw puzzles
Fortress in the town of Varaždin (Croatia) - jigsaw puzzles