The train station in Dallas (USA)

Dallas is a large city located in the US state of Texas. It is an industrial and scientific center as well as an important transport hub. The fast DART Light Rail tram operating four color-coded lines: red, green, blue and orange, is a characteristic feature of the urban landscape. The trams belong to the Dallas Area Rapid Transit agency, which launched the modern Light Rail system on 14 June 1996. The last orange line was opened in August 2014 and it leads to Dallas-Fort Worth International Airport.
The train station in Dallas (USA)
Level:
Size: 13x9

Photo by: Ken Hurst

    

Hall of fame    
 1. 2:08 (1:38 +0:30)
score: 1000

 kitek +48/51

 gys +34/33

 elkusi +26/25

 M.P. +9/9


 2. 2:49 (2:24 +0:25)
score: 700

 ale +48/47

 azi +36/35

 x +33/33


 3. 3:03 (1:58 +1:05)
score: 500

 kitek +55/61

 gys +54/53

 M.P. +8/10


 4. 3:18 (2:18 +1:00)
score: 400

 kitek +53/54

 gys +50/56

 M.P. +14/14


 5. 3:55 (3:40 +0:15)
score: 390

 elkusi +75/73

 Lida +42/44


 6. 4:09 (4:04 +0:05)
score: 380

 ale +117/116


 7. 4:09 (2:59 +1:10)
score: 370

 ale +59/61

 azi +45/45

 c3po +13/22


 8. 4:18 (4:03 +0:15)
score: 360

 ale +117/118


 9. 4:43 (3:28 +1:15)
score: 350

 . +66/65

 mim +51/65


 10. 4:45 (4:20 +0:25)
score: 340

 elkusi +87/89

 ptyś +30/31


 11. 4:54 (4:49 +0:05)
score: 330

 xxx +109/107

 M.P. +5/5

 c3po +3/3


 12. 4:59 (4:19 +0:40)
score: 320

 kitek +88/93

 Reni@ +29/29


 13. 5:02 (3:52 +1:10)
score: 310

 gys +89/93

 shery +16/15

 etraga +11/15

 muchacho +1/3


 14. 5:09 (3:09 +2:00)
score: 300

 gys +60/74

 kitek +57/62


 15. 5:09 (4:24 +0:45)
score: 290

 gys +87/90

 rycho +28/29

 jurek1 +2/3


 16. 5:27 (4:42 +0:45)
score: 280

 gys +117/119


 17. 5:32 (4:07 +1:25)
score: 270

 gys +72/81

 rycho +45/49


 18. 5:48 (5:08 +0:40)
score: 260

 gys +117/122


 19. 5:58 (5:03 +0:55)
score: 250

 gys +117/126


 20. 6:05 (6:00 +0:05)
score: 240

 elkusi +117/115


 21. 6:10 (5:20 +0:50)
score: 230

 gys +117/124


 22. 6:20 (5:05 +1:15)
score: 220

 gys +117/129


 23. 6:20 (5:25 +0:55)
score: 210

 gys +117/122


 24. 6:23 (4:53 +1:30)
score: 200

 gys +117/126


 25. 6:38 (5:23 +1:15)
score: 190

 gys +117/132


 26. 6:46 (5:11 +1:35)
score: 180

 gys +117/134


 27. 7:01 (5:31 +1:30)
score: 170

 gys +117/130

 alojz 0/2


 28. 7:11 (6:01 +1:10)
score: 160

 gys +117/125


 29. 7:13 (5:58 +1:15)
score: 150

 gys +117/127


 30. 7:13 (5:33 +1:40)
score: 140

 gys +117/135



Muffins with fruits - jigsaw puzzles
Night view of the MacArthur Causeway in Miami (USA) - jigsaw puzzles
Yachts on Jeziorak Lake (Poland) - jigsaw puzzles
Mountain village of Adishi (Georgia) - jigsaw puzzles
Fishing boats in Scarborough (United Kingdom) - jigsaw puzzles