Yellow tram in Lisbon (Portugal)

Yellow trams are one of the most popular tourist attractions of Lisbon. The historic trams have been operating in the old neighborhoods of the city for years. They offer passengers not only a nice ride, combined with admiring the most picturesque parts of Lisbon, but also a big dose of adrenaline as the trams literally squeeze through narrow and very steep streets that are full of cars and pedestrians. The route of the tram Eléctrico 28 leads through the city center. From the windows of this unique means of transport tourists may admire, among other things, the 12th-century Sé Cathedral.
Yellow tram in Lisbon (Portugal)
Level:
Size: 9x6

Photo by: Mikepics

    
Hall of fame
 1. ale - 45, 1:50
 2. ale - 46, 1:50
 3. pawełek - 46, 2:10
 4. hala - 46, 2:58
 5. mysza - 46, 3:14
 6. hala - 46, 3:18
 7. A - 46, 4:40
 8. p - 46, 6:00
 9. zorro - 46, 7:46
 10. RTYHJUKLL - 46, 12:56
 11. LL - 47, 1:36
 12. jagoda - 47, 2:49
 13. maja - 47, 4:18
 14. ula1 - 47, 5:31
 15. ale - 48, 1:30
 16. Sebochka - 48, 1:31
 17. franchino - 48, 1:33
 18. x - 48, 1:33
 19. art - 48, 1:35
 20. franchino - 48, 1:38
 21. x - 48, 1:47
 22. tt - 48, 2:06
 23. Ewa - 48, 2:56
 24. x - 48, 3:02
 25. I - 48, 3:21
 26. art - 48, 3:22
 27. Matwally - 48, 3:45
 28. kuba - 48, 6:24
 29. Sebochka - 49, 0:57
 30. xxx - 49, 1:25


Pink mansion in Charleston (USA) - jigsaw puzzles
Narrow street in the town of Besalú (Spain) - jigsaw puzzles
Lighthouse in Portland (USA) - jigsaw puzzles
Boston Terrier puppy - jigsaw puzzles
Wawel Royal Castle (Poland) - jigsaw puzzles