TGV train in Paris (France)

(c) Rene Drouyer (123rf) 144 2008-06-09
TGV train in Paris (France) online puzzle
144
1272
6:04
134
56

TGV Réseau high speed train at the railway station in Paris (France). The TGV (train à grande vitesse) is France high-speed rail developed by Alstom for the French national rail operator. A specially modified trainset reached over 570 km/h on test run. Standard TGV trainsets travel at up to 320 km/h in everyday use.

Best results for 16×9 size (144 pieces) Updated every 2 hours

Best time

  • 6:04pawełek
  • 6:21ewa
  • 6:28pogues
  • 7:30Diana
  • 7:45jak
  • 8:00alex
  • 8:14gosia
  • 8:16pogues56
  • 8:20ikaa
  • 8:28g

Best accuracy

  • 134jak
  • 135(9:23)Mira
  • 135(10:15)ikaa
  • 136(6:04)pawełek
  • 136(8:47)luiza
  • 136(12:20)nina
  • 136(13:07)maja
  • 136(44:54)qwer
  • 137(6:21)ewa
  • 137(9:29)lidka

Play similar puzzle

railwaycityfranceurban areaoutdoortrainparkedstreetridingboardtraffictrackvehiclebluelineglasslightelectricitystreet lightstopplatformrailroadmodetransportland vehiclestationrolling stockpublic transportpassenger carelectrical networkelectrical supplywindscreen wiperrailelectric locomotivelocomotivewindshieldstoppedtrain stationhigh-speed railbullet trainpariseuropewestern europeîle-de-france

Comments

...że ..teżeweee. 214. mam nadzieje że ta rdza to nie krew hehehehehehe ołjeee hehehehe my tez teraz takie mamy 327 Hgrikt ;d ;d ;d Pojechałam w siną dal 208 :) 302, jcsdfj'psmd fn !!! tgv...niezły 185 ok extra 15- masakra jakaś :/ 225 to pojechałam...337 209 239:) ole oki ;-} trudne nieźle mam nadzieje,że teraz komentarz sie pojawi. super kolejeczka no i mogę ruszyć fajne zadanko wykonane. trudne przyjemnie się je układa :) a Ale pociąg... bo to Paryż... Udało się:) fajne Dlugo to trwalo. ;pp ok :}:} fajne ciężko bylo ale jakos poszlo!! wporzo Ale by się jechało i to jeszcze w Paryżu SUPER Jakoś poszło :) Chciałoby się mieć TGV w Polsce:) trudne ciuchcia Do czołówki mi sporo brakuje , ale i tak warto układać :) ok trudne Zrobione. Ale trakcja niełatwa Irka fajne. nawet jak nie ma się dobrych wyników to warto układać :) Raczej trudne,ale bardzo ciekawe. te druty z trakcji porażka fajne łatwizna ciężko było 4º con 193!!! q bueno

Rate this game

No votes yet - be the first Your vote:

Add comment

Other puzzle from the Transport category